Kickit-football-G.J.S.A_Logo

GERALDTON
SCHOOL 7 A SIDE

Date Team Time Pitch
Wed 23 March Allendale v Grammar 4.15 pm 1
Gtn Primary/Waggrakine v Mt Tarcoola/Rangeway 4.15 pm 2
Waggrakine v St Lawrence Blue 4.15 pm 3
St Francis Blue v St Lawrence Red 5.15 pm 1
St John’s v St Francis Red 5.15 pm 2
Fri 25 March Mt Tarcoola/Rangeway v Allendale 4.15 pm 1
St Lawrence Blue v Grammar 4.15 pm 2
St Lawrence Red v Gtn Primary/Waggrakine 4.15 pm 3
St Francis Red v Waggrakine 5.15 pm 1
St John’s v St Francis Blue 5.15 pm 2
Wed 30 March Allendale v St Lawrence Blue 4.15 pm 1
Mt Tarcoola/Rangeway v St Lawrence Red 4.15 pm 2
Grammar v St Francis Red 4.15 pm 3
Gtn Primary/Waggrakine v St John’s 5.15 pm 1
Waggrakine v St Francis Blue 5.15 pm 2
Fri 1 April St Lawrence Red v Allendale 4.15 pm 1
St Francis Red v St Lawrence Blue 4.15 pm 2
St John’s v Mt Tarcoola/Rangeway 4.15 pm 3
St Francis Blue v Grammar 5.15 pm 1
Waggrakine v Gtn Primary/Waggrakine 5.15 pm 2
Wed 3 April Allendale v St Francis Red 4.15 pm 1
St Lawrence Red v St John’s 4.15 pm 2
St Lawrence Blue v St Francis Blue 4.15 pm 3
Mt Tarcoola/Rangeway v Waggrakine 5.15 pm 1
Grammar v Gtn Primary/Waggrakine 5.15 pm 2
Date Team Time Pitch
Wed 23 March Grammar Blue v St Lawrence Blue 4.15 pm 4
GCC Red v St Lawrence Green 4.15 pm 5
Waggrakine blue v Gtn Primary Blue 4.15 pm 6
Mt Tarcoola v SFX Blue 4.15 pm 7
GCC Blue v GCC Green 4.15 pm 8
Grammar Red v Wandina Red 5.15 pm 4
St Lawrence Red v Wandina Blue 5.15 pm 5
SFX Green v Gtn Primary Red 5.15 pm 6
St John Red v St John Blue 5.15 pm 7
Waggrakine Red v All Stars/Waggrakine Red 5.15 pm 8
Fri 25 March St Lawrence Green v Grammar Blue 4.15 pm 4
Gtn Primary Blue v St lawrence Blue 4.15 pm 5
SFX Blue v GCC Red 4.15 pm 6
GCC Green v Waggrakine Blue 4.15 pm 7
Wandina Red v Mt Tarcoola 4.15 pm 8
Wandina Blue v GCC Blue 5.15 pm 4
Gtn Primary Red v Grammar Red 5.15 pm 5
St John Blue v St lawrence Red 5.15 pm 6
All Stars/Waggrakine Red v SFX Green 5.15 pm 7
Waggrakine Red v St John Red 5.15 pm 8
Wed 30 March Grammar Blue v Gtn Primary Blue 4.15 pm 4
St Lawrence Green v SFX Blue 4.15 pm 5
St Lawrence Blue v GCC Green 4.15 pm 6
GCC Red v Wandina red 4.15 pm 7
Waggrakine Blue v Wandina Blue 4.15 pm 8
Mt Tarcoola v Gtn Primary Red 5.15 pm 4
GCC Blue v St John Blue 5.15 pm 5
Grammar Red v All Stars/Waggrakine Red 5.15 pm 6
St Lawrence Red v Waggrakine Red 5.15 pm 7
SFX Green v St John Red 5.15 pm 8
Fri 1 April SFX Blue v Grammar Blue 4.15 pm 4
GCC Green v Gtn Primary Blue 4.15 pm 5
Wandina Red v St Lawrence Green 4.15 pm 6
Wandina Blue v St Lawrence Blue 4.15 pm 7
Gtn Primary Red v GCC Red 4.15 pm 8
St John Blue v Waggrakine Blue 5.15 pm 4
All Stars/Waggrakine Red v Mt Tarcoola 5.15 pm 5
Waggrakine Red v GCC Blue 5.15 pm 6
St John red v Grammar Red 5.15 pm 7
SFX Green v St Lawrence Red 5.15 pm 8
Wed 6 April Grammar Blue v GCC Green 4.15 pm 4
SFX Blue v Wandina Red 4.15 pm 5
Gtn Primary Blue v Wandina Blue 4.15 pm 6
St Lawrence Green v Gtn Primary Red 4.15 pm 7
St Lawrence Blue v St John Blue 4.15 pm 8
GCC Red v All Stars/Waggrakine Red 5.15 pm 4
Waggrakine Blue v Waggrakine Red 5.15 pm 5
Mt Tarcoola v St John Red 5.15 pm 6
GCC Blue v SFX Green 5.15 pm 7
Grammar Red v St Lawrence Red 5.15 pm 8
Date Team Time Pitch
Wed 23 March Waggrakine Blue v Allendale 4.15 pm 9
St Lawrence Green v Mt Tarcoola Blue 4.15 pm 10
All Stars/Waggrakine Red v SFX Green 4.15 pm 11
GCC Blue v SFX Blue 4.15 pm 12
Wandina Red v Gtn Primary Red 4.15 pm 13
Wandina Blue v St Lawrence Red 5.15 pm 9
Grammar Blue v Grammar Red 5.15 pm 10
Mt Tarcoola Red v St Lawrence Blue 5.15 pm 11
Gtn Primary Blue v GCC Red 5.15 pm 12
St John Red v St John Blue 5.15 pm 13
Fri 25 March Mt Tarcoola Blue v Waggrakine Blue 4.15 pm 9
SFX Green v Allendale 4.15 pm 10
SFX Blue v St Lawrence Green 4.15 pm 11
Gtn Primary Red v All Stars/Waggrakine Red 4.15 pm 12
St lawrence Red v GCC Blue 4.15 pm 13
Grammar Red v Wandina Red 5.15 pm 9
St Lawrence Blue v Wandina Blue 5.15 pm 10
GCC Red v Grammar Blue 5.15 pm 11
St John Blue v Mt Tarcoola Red 5.15 pm 12
St John Red v Gtn Primary Blue 5.15 pm 13
Wed 30 March Waggrakine Blue v SFX Green 4.15 pm 9
Mt Tarcoola Blue v SFX Blue 4.15 pm 10
Allendale v Gtn Primary Red 4.15 pm 11
St Lawrence Green v St Lawrence Red 4.15 pm 12
All Stars/Waggrakine Red v Grammar Red 4.15 pm 13
GCC Blue v St Lawrence Blue 5.15 pm 9
Wandina Red v GCC Red 5.15 pm 10
Wandina Blue v St John Blue 5.15 pm 11
Grammar Blue v St John Red 5.15 pm 12
Mt Tarcoola Red v Gtn Primary Blue 5.15 pm 13
Fri 1 April SFX Blue v Waggrakine Blue 4.15 pm 9
Gtn Primary Red v SFX Green 4.15 pm 10
St Lawrence Red v Mt Tarcoola Blue 4.15 pm 11
Grammar Red v Allendale 4.15 pm 12
St Lawrence Blue v St Lawrence Green 4.15 pm 13
GCC Red v All Stars/Waggrakine Red 5.15 pm 9
St John Blue v GCC Blue 5.15 pm 10
St John Red v Wandina Red 5.15 pm 11
Gtn Primary Blue v Wandina Blue 5.15 pm 12
Mt Tarcoola Red v Grammar Blue 5.15 pm 13
Wed 6 April Waggrakine Blue v Gtn Primary Red 4.15 pm 9
SFX Blue v St Lawrence Red 4.15 pm 10
SFX Green v Grammar Red 4.15 pm 11
Mt Tarcoola Blue v St Lawrence Blue 4.15 pm 12
Allendale v GCC Red 4.15 pm 13
St Lawrence Green v St John Blue 5.15 pm 9
All Stars/Waggrakine Red v St John Red 5.15 pm 10
GCC Blue v Gtn Primary Blue 5.15 pm 11
Wandina Red v Mt Tarcoola Red 5.15 pm 12
Wandina Blue v Grammar Blue 5.15 pm 13
Date Team Time Pitch
Wed 23 March St Francis v Rangeway/Bluffpoint 4.15 pm 14
Gtn Primary Blue v St Lawrence 4.15 pm 15
Wandina Blue v GCC Blue 4.15 pm 16
Waggrakine v Wandina Red 4.15 pm 17
Gtn Primary/Allendale v St John/St Lawrence Blue 5.15 pm 14
Grammar v GCC Red 5.15 pm 15
St John Red v Mt Tarcoola 5.15 pm 16
Fri 25 March St Lawrence v St Francis 4.15 pm 14
GCC Blue v Rangeway/Bluffpoint 4.15 pm 15
Wandina Red v Gtn Primary Blue 4.15 pm 16
St John/St Lawrence Blue v Wandina Blue 4.15 pm 17
GCC Red v Waggrakine 5.15 pm 14
Mt Tarcoola v Gtn Primary/Allendale 5.15 pm 15
St John Red v Grammar 5.15 pm 16
Wed 30 March St Francis v GCC Blue 4.15 pm 14
St Lawrence v Wandina Red 4.15 pm 15
Rangeway/Bluffpoint v St John/ St Lawrence Blue 4.15 pm 16
Gtn Primary Blue v GCC Red 4.15 pm 17
Wandina Blue v Mt Tarcoola 5.15 pm 14
Waggrakine v St John Red 5.15 pm 15
Gtn Primary /Allendale v Grammar 5.15 pm 16
Fri 1 April Wandina Red v St Francis 4.15 pm 14
St John/St Lawrence Blue v GCC Blue 4.15 pm 15
GCC Red v St Lawrence 4.15 pm 16
Mt Tarcoola v Rangeway/Bluffpoint 4.15 pm 17
St John Red v Gtn Primary 5.15 pm 14
Grammar v Wandina Blue 5.15 pm 15
Gtn Primary/Allendale v Waggrakine 5.15 pm 16
Wed 6 April St Francis v St John/St Lawrence Blue 4.15 pm 14
Wandina Red v GCC Red 4.15 pm 15
GCC Blue v Mt Tarcoola 4.15 pm 16
St Lawrence v St John Red 4.15 pm 17
Rangeway/Bluffpoint v Grammar 5.15 pm 14
Gtn Primary Blue v Gtn Primary/Allendale 5.15 pm 15
Wandina Blue v Waggrakine 5.15 pm 16
Kick-itfootball-Schoolcup